Triple Crown of Running

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                                          2002 Triple Crown of Running Race Series


                               Results Sorted By Age Groups

                                      Male

                               15 - 19 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Michael A Crook          17   Colo Spgs        CO   1:12:20   0:55:02   3:37:34   5:44:56
  2   Levi D Haney             15   Black Forest     CO   1:19:56   1:03:10   4:23:43   6:46:49
  3   Kenneth J Lonnquist      17   Colo Spgs        CO   1:54:34   1:00:51   5:00:56   7:56:21

                               20 - 24 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Jared L Keating          20   Colo Spgs        CO   1:09:12   0:45:40   3:02:47   4:57:39
  2   Carl R Leivers           21   Colo Spgs        CO   1:10:18   0:49:46   3:04:10   5:04:14
  3   Lance W Thibault         24   Colo Spgs        CO   1:14:55   0:54:59   3:40:19   5:50:13
  4   Kyle M Gustafson         24   Colo Spgs        CO   1:23:17   0:57:58   3:44:55   6:06:10

                               25 - 29 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Doug M Herebic           28   Colo Spgs        CO   1:09:14   0:49:46   3:13:37   5:12:37
  2   Richard Hedlind          25   Colo Spgs        CO   1:23:06   0:55:18   3:38:13   5:56:37
  3   Scott D Kewley           29   Colo Spgs        CO   1:20:36   0:54:17   3:49:25   6:04:18
  4   David J Danks            26   Colo Spgs        CO   1:28:43   0:58:08   3:38:20   6:05:11
  5   Brian V Adamo            28   Ft Collins       CO   1:22:40   0:57:33   3:46:13   6:06:26
  6   Jonathan  D Engelstad    29   Colo Spgs        CO   1:25:28   1:05:53   3:38:38   6:09:59
  7   Blaine H Miller          29   Colo Spgs        CO   1:20:33   0:55:42   3:55:10   6:11:25
  8   Michael D East           25   Colo Spgs        CO   1:21:48   0:58:16   4:05:08   6:25:12
  9   Kevin K Hale             27   Colo Spgs        CO   1:21:42   0:58:23   4:05:07   6:25:12
 10   Payot O Scheibe          26   Colo Spgs        CO   1:32:56   1:06:21   4:51:18   7:30:35
 11   Kyle M Whitney           27   Colo Spgs        CO   1:39:43   1:05:59   4:54:05   7:39:47
 12   Michael Y Melanson       26   Colo Spgs        CO   1:40:58   1:08:12   4:58:42   7:47:52
 13   Travis J Boone           28   Colo Spgs        CO   1:41:43   1:10:55   5:43:25   8:36:03
 14   Jaideep Chadha           26   Colo Spgs        CO   1:57:03   1:22:35   5:22:46   8:42:24

                               30 - 34 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Paul L Koch              34   Colo Spgs        CO   1:00:38   0:44:53   2:32:29   4:18:00
  2   Kevin S Wilder           34   Colo Spgs        CO   1:11:21   0:51:37   3:21:09   5:24:07
  3   Joe Wolf                 34   Denver           CO   1:09:27   0:49:55   3:33:37   5:32:59
  4   Jonathan E Veteto        32   Manitou Spring   CO   1:17:46   0:56:02   3:24:08   5:37:56
  5   Donald J Davis           32   Falcon           CO   1:11:11   0:50:07   3:43:49   5:45:07
  6   George R Nagy            32   Colo Spgs        CO   1:14:59   0:53:20   3:41:24   5:49:43
  7   Jonathan W Fitton        33   Colo Spgs        CO   1:12:38   0:51:57   3:58:58   6:03:33
  8   Paul D Reichart          33   Colo Spgs        CO   1:25:25   0:55:44   3:52:53   6:14:02
  9   Charles F Samuels        34   Colo Spgs        CO   1:20:26   0:57:20   4:17:17   6:35:03
 10   Thomas B Castle          31   Colo Spgs        CO   1:28:02   1:04:07   4:09:17   6:41:26
 11   Michael Hartley          33   Divide           CO   1:26:27   0:59:12   4:20:28   6:46:07
 12   Michael C Alto           31   Colo Spgs        CO   1:25:47   0:59:06   4:26:13   6:51:06
 13   Will T O'Hearn           34   Colo Spgs        CO   1:34:27   1:07:32   4:40:27   7:22:26
 14   David B Hatfield         34   Colo Spgs        CO   1:49:54   1:12:59   4:22:48   7:25:41
 15   Ralph F Haffner          33   Colo Spgs        CO   1:46:04   1:11:00   4:30:17   7:27:21
 16   Daniel C Cardoza         32   Colo Spgs        CO   1:39:46   1:15:11   4:50:18   7:45:15
 17   Robert A Buderus         34   Colo Spgs        CO   1:46:26   1:16:03   5:14:17   8:16:46
 18   Clyde W McLaren Jr       33   U S A F A        CO   1:54:03   1:17:20   5:40:30   8:51:53
 19   Branden D Gedatus        31   Colo Spgs        CO   1:55:49   1:21:23   5:46:30   9:03:42

                               35 - 39 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Cornelis B Guijt         35   Colo Spgs        CO   1:00:26   0:42:57   2:30:13   4:13:36
  2   Bill Means               37   Monument         CO   1:05:04   0:46:24   3:09:26   5:00:54
  3   Julius A Kovats          39   Manitou Spgs     CO   1:12:49   0:49:14   3:05:21   5:07:24
  4   Aldon J Francisco        38   Tohatchi         NM   1:05:33   0:46:16   3:21:29   5:13:18
  5   Karl L Edgerton          39   Vail             CO   1:10:16   0:51:46   3:12:21   5:14:23
  6   Robert Castaldi          35   Colo Spgs        CO   1:09:20   0:49:13   3:22:45   5:21:18
  7   Stephen P Smith          36   Colo Spgs        CO   1:11:26   0:49:59   3:26:55   5:28:20
  8   Michael F Caslin         38   Colo Spgs        CO   1:18:23   0:54:28   3:27:39   5:40:30
  9   Vladimir O Balabanov     36   Colo Spgs        CO   1:14:13   0:49:39   3:38:32   5:42:24
 10   Ron Nies                 35   Littleton        CO   1:14:15   0:51:37   3:53:51   5:59:43
 11   Michael C Hatfield       39   U S A F A        CO   1:24:26   1:00:38   3:38:28   6:03:32
 12   Brad Whittle             36   Colo Spgs        CO   1:26:40   1:00:11   3:40:16   6:07:07
 13   Robert A Eck             36   Colo Spgs        CO   1:23:46   1:00:16   3:43:24   6:07:26
 14   Dennis E Shipman         38   Franktown        CO   1:24:16   0:59:11   3:58:44   6:22:11
 15   Joseph D Van Lancker     37   Colo Spgs        CO   1:18:57   0:56:45   4:07:40   6:23:22
 16   Hank Carey               38   Colo Spgs        CO   1:20:29   0:55:38   4:12:20   6:28:27
 17   John S Hann              35   Colo Spgs        CO   1:19:28   0:55:57   4:15:14   6:30:39
 18   Michael P Harris         39   Colo Spgs        CO   1:28:59   1:02:45   4:09:26   6:41:10
 19   Greg B Woskow            37   Littleton        CO   1:16:07   0:55:07   4:33:19   6:44:33
 20   Kevin M Sannes           38   Colo Spgs        CO   1:24:49   1:01:00   4:19:22   6:45:11
 21   Michael F Everson        37   Colo Spgs        CO   1:26:20   1:00:57   4:18:47   6:46:04
 22   Ken Stauffer             39   Colo Spgs        CO   1:24:25   0:58:15   4:28:33   6:51:13
 23   Tom A Resman             39   Colo Spgs        CO   1:29:16   1:04:37   4:22:01   6:55:54
 24   Geoffrey N Brand         38   Colo Spgs        CO   1:33:21   1:06:12   4:20:31   7:00:04
 25   Eric Becker              36   Colo Spgs        CO   1:30:45   1:02:14   4:30:42   7:03:41
 26   Patrick Ballard          39   Colo Spgs        CO   1:29:58   1:03:02   4:51:41   7:24:41
 27   Ronald E Yun             37   Colo Spgs        CO   1:30:07   1:01:34   4:53:48   7:25:29
 28   Jeff P Van Bemden        38   Colo Spgs        CO   1:41:48   1:11:02   4:41:08   7:33:58
 29   Robert L Bowyer          39   Colo Spgs        CO   1:29:44   1:03:03   5:03:41   7:36:28
 30   Michael D Morse          38   Peyton           CO   1:43:00   1:09:09   4:54:04   7:46:13
 31   Gary J Landeck           35   Arvada           CO   1:45:33   1:12:54   5:24:20   8:22:47
 32   George Castorena         35   Castle Rock      CO   1:41:13   1:12:25   5:56:43   8:50:21
 33   Tom Schirmer             39   Castle Rock      CO   1:41:15   1:12:24   5:57:02   8:50:41
 34   Tony T Ikehara           38   Colo Spgs        CO   1:57:37   1:24:17   5:29:46   8:51:40

                               40 - 44 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Mark Koch                43   Pueblo           CO   1:07:08   0:49:53   2:52:19   4:49:20
  2   David C Meyer            41   Colo Spgs        CO   1:06:53   0:48:00   2:59:06   4:53:59
  3   Bryan S Willis           42   Colo Spgs        CO   1:13:49   0:53:47   3:00:24   5:08:00
  4   Preston Matthews         44   Albuquerque      NM   1:14:47   0:52:54   3:23:15   5:30:56
  5   Charles E Stanzione      40   Denver           CO   1:15:17   0:56:15   3:23:11   5:34:43
  6   Rodger D Greer           41   Larkspur         CO   1:21:35   0:56:50   3:32:49   5:51:14
  7   Steve M Holonitch        44   Littleton        CO   1:21:17   0:57:03   3:44:03   6:02:23
  8   Al L Alvares             43   Colo Spgs        CO   1:26:37   1:01:16   3:43:47   6:11:40
  9   Stephen E Martin         42   Colo Spgs        CO   1:16:39   0:54:48   4:00:24   6:11:51
 10   Christian M Murdock      40   Colo Spgs        CO   1:21:28   0:57:05   3:54:54   6:13:27
 11   Andy Olsen               43   Denver           CO   1:26:16   0:59:23   4:01:36   6:27:15
 12   Mark D McMillen          43   Colo Spgs        CO   1:28:35   1:01:31   4:05:04   6:35:10
 13   Jeff R Allums            40   Colo Spgs        CO   1:32:43   1:00:46   4:09:10   6:42:39
 14   Kim D Geiger             40   Colo Spgs        CO   1:29:42   1:02:53   4:14:10   6:46:45
 15   Gerry Simon              42   Woodland Park    CO   1:40:35   1:08:11   4:06:48   6:55:34
 16   Bob P Post               41   Fairplay         CO   1:32:46   1:05:13   4:19:54   6:57:53
 17   Donald J Shearer         44   Colo Spgs        CO   1:29:13   1:02:45   4:44:31   7:16:29
 18   Jeff J Graham            41   Colo Spgs        CO   1:39:44   1:07:47   4:30:19   7:17:50
 19   William J Myers Jr       44   Colo Spgs        CO   1:35:29   1:07:48   4:40:51   7:24:08
 20   Chris A Holt             41   Colo Spgs        CO   1:51:36   1:12:49   4:22:02   7:26:27
 21   Dag L Seymour            43   Westminster      CO   1:33:45   1:02:15   4:55:26   7:31:26
 22   Ken Revell               43   Colo Spgs        CO   1:47:38   1:11:25   4:38:07   7:37:10
 23   Brian K Dean             42   Colo Springs     CO   1:25:18   1:02:51   5:12:58   7:41:07
 24   David Douglas            41   Colo Spgs        CO   1:45:09   1:11:37   4:52:41   7:49:27
 25   Michael C Collamer       41   Cheyenne         WY   1:40:03   1:05:09   5:09:36   7:54:48

 26   Christian Orfe           42   Longmont         CO   1:34:04   1:06:56   5:26:07   8:07:07
 27   Jake Luvender III        43   Larkspur         CO   1:42:40   1:12:48   5:22:43   8:18:11
 28   Bart J Terry             40   Colo Spgs        CO   1:34:45   1:05:43   5:39:39   8:20:07
 29   Jonathan Bregman         44   Manitou Spgs     CO   1:45:51   1:14:42   5:21:50   8:22:23
 30   Kevin V Kinney           42   Colo Spgs        CO   1:45:59   1:15:15   5:23:34   8:24:48
 31   Matthew E Walworth       41   Littleton        CO   1:48:16   1:12:19   5:35:02   8:35:37
 32   Joel R Jenkins           41   Ft Carson        CO   1:54:45   1:06:46   6:05:22   9:06:53
 33   Jon M Dossett            41   Colo Spgs        CO   2:08:06   1:24:15   6:12:36   9:44:57

                               45 - 49 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Ken J Wilson             47   Albuquerque      NM   1:02:29   0:44:07   2:43:39   4:30:15
  2   Eric N Bindner           45   Littleton        CO   1:09:22   0:50:16   2:48:29   4:48:07
  3   Floyd C Paiz             46   Gunnison         CO   1:10:16   0:49:52   3:05:44   5:05:52
  4   Randy G Isler            45   Tijeras          NM   1:08:09   0:49:30   3:09:52   5:07:31
  5   Jeff K Ogren             45   Highlands Ranc   CO   1:06:01   0:46:03   3:28:37   5:20:41
  6   Gilles L Cote            45   Basalt           CO   1:12:17   0:50:41   3:26:52   5:29:50
  7   Vincent L Steele         47   Colo Spgs        CO   1:25:05   0:55:27   3:17:27   5:37:59
  8   Scott A Sells            45   Woodland Park    CO   1:09:36   0:51:05   3:42:26   5:43:07
  9   Roy H Oliver             46   Alamosa          CO   1:12:46   0:51:10   3:50:41   5:54:37
 10   Al De La Roche           47   Colo Spgs        CO   1:11:15   0:49:48   3:59:40   6:00:43
 11   Don B Olynick            48   Colo Spgs        CO   1:13:43   1:00:33   3:51:51   6:06:07
 12   Roger Patrizio           45   Green Mtn Fall   CO   1:14:00   0:55:34   3:57:18   6:06:52
 13   Richard L Park           49   Colo Spgs        CO   1:24:47   0:57:37   3:49:04   6:11:28
 14   Mark Silas               46   Florissant       CO   1:29:06   1:01:44   3:52:15   6:23:05
 15   Bill S Ransom            45   Colo Spgs        CO   1:32:24   1:03:07   3:48:32   6:24:03
 16   Keith J Lonnquist        48   Colo Spgs        CO   1:29:11   1:00:37   3:57:33   6:27:21
 17   John D O'Donnell         49   Colo Spgs        CO   1:31:04   1:03:13   3:53:08   6:27:25
 18   Alfred C Coxe III        46   Colo Spgs        CO   1:33:28   1:07:06   3:48:21   6:28:55
 19   Gordon L Neal            45   Colo Spgs        CO   1:18:10   0:55:29   4:17:04   6:30:43
 20   Mark A Lucas             46   Woodland Park    CO   1:28:05   1:02:34   4:07:15   6:37:54
 21   John J Klein             46   Colo Spgs        CO   1:33:22   1:12:45   4:08:56   6:55:03
 22   Michael Spratte          46   Colo Spgs        CO   1:17:40   1:10:26   4:29:10   6:57:16
 23   Jon C Cornick            46   Colo Spgs        CO   1:32:45   1:01:53   4:26:14   7:00:52
 24   Dilip Z Chaudhari        45   Colo Spgs        CO   1:33:27   1:03:32   4:26:15   7:03:14
 25   David R Haney            49   Black Forest     CO   1:34:34   1:06:41   4:23:44   7:04:59
 26   Jeffrey A Miller         46   Elbert           CO   1:36:08   1:02:59   4:26:20   7:05:27
 27   Frank Gryglewicz         48   Denver           CO   1:34:59   1:07:05   4:24:29   7:06:33
 28   David A Hufnagel         45   Golden           CO   1:34:30   1:05:09   4:34:55   7:14:34
 29   Steven E Reed            48   Colo Spgs        CO   1:31:22   1:03:59   4:41:03   7:16:24
 30   Patrick Abate            45   Erie             CO   1:33:59   1:06:01   4:39:58   7:19:58
 31   John M Holcombe          46   Highlands Ranc   CO   1:39:20   1:05:16   4:37:01   7:21:37
 32   Lee E Wehnes             46   Colo Spgs        CO   1:44:37   1:07:48   4:33:24   7:25:49
 33   Mark Krautheim           47   Colo Spgs        CO   1:50:21   1:12:37   5:54:45   8:57:43

                               50 - 54 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Larry Miller             52   Colo Spgs        CO   1:13:00   0:52:28   3:15:34   5:21:02
  2   George W Jones           52   Monument         CO   1:11:43   0:51:58   3:29:24   5:33:05
  3   Harry W Ladewig          51   Englewood        CO   1:15:09   0:52:39   3:29:14   5:37:02
  4   Tim A Edgar              50   Divide           CO   1:13:32   0:53:39   3:31:37   5:38:48
  5   Greg G Gripentrog        54   Colo Spgs        CO   1:23:59   0:58:28   3:37:15   5:59:42
  6   Tony J Slavec            51   Littleton        CO   1:18:32   0:57:48   3:47:11   6:03:31
  7   James C Williams         51   Denver           CO   1:27:14   0:57:01   3:53:38   6:17:53
  8   Thomas W Tudor           54   Colo Spgs        CO   1:26:50   1:01:38   3:50:08   6:18:36
  9   Rob D Ladewig            53   Colo Spgs        CO   1:16:09   1:27:45   3:37:55   6:21:49
 10   S. Eisenberger           54   Colo Spgs        CO   1:32:41   1:00:15   3:51:38   6:24:34
 11   William L Fassett        50   Monte Vista      CO   1:26:03   0:59:36   4:11:56   6:37:35
 12   Warren T Marshall        53   Canon City       CO   1:35:14   1:05:25   4:14:07   6:54:46
 13   Eldon M Post             52   Mesa             AZ   1:36:07   1:07:04   4:30:04   7:13:15
 14   Bill Walker              53   Colo Spgs        CO   1:39:59   1:08:12   4:37:25   7:25:36
 15   Terry Hetterscheidt      51   Colo Spgs        CO   1:36:36   1:09:37   4:44:17   7:30:30
 16   Mark S Haynes            52   Colo Spgs        CO   1:35:24   1:06:14   5:00:25   7:42:03
 17   Mike A Miller            54   Westminster      CO   1:42:23   1:13:58   5:00:07   7:56:28
 18   John R Crouse            52   Monument         CO   1:37:23   1:08:05   5:15:50   8:01:18
 19   Steven L Hoit            50   Colo Spgs        CO   1:47:35   1:13:30   5:06:45   8:07:50
 20   Bob J Wilkes             51   Colo Spgs        CO   1:57:26   1:20:39   4:49:57   8:08:02
 21   Jack R Seaton            53   Woodland Park    CO   1:53:27   1:25:23   4:56:35   8:15:25
 22   Mike A Saucedo           51   Canon City       CO   1:39:49   1:07:52   5:33:01   8:20:42
 23   Jay W Curtis             54   Colo Spgs        CO   1:58:19   1:17:52   5:12:08   8:28:19
 24   Edward A Koditek         53   Colo Spgs        CO   1:59:15   1:29:05   5:03:59   8:32:19
 25   Mike T Lehan             52   Aurora           CO   2:04:40   1:32:10   5:32:46   9:09:36

                               55 - 59 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Jim B Freim              56   Colo Spgs        CO   1:17:29   0:53:54   3:00:33   5:11:56
  2   Jack Ramsey              59   Manitou Spgs     CO   1:15:22   0:55:22   3:20:55   5:31:39
  3   Paul C Woods             55   Colo Spgs        CO   1:23:30   1:00:24   3:48:02   6:11:56
  4   Kenneth E Roth           59   Colo Spgs        CO   1:37:30   1:13:22   4:17:18   7:08:10
  5   John K Sellers           58   Colo Spgs        CO   1:42:53   1:12:05   4:45:48   7:40:46
  6   Bud R Raabe              57   Colo Spgs        CO   1:57:50   1:20:31   5:25:14   8:43:35
  7   Ronald D Williams        58   Boulder          CO   1:48:55   1:21:48   6:14:08   9:24:51

                               60 - 64 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Bryce A Jenkins          60   Monument         CO   1:17:52   0:56:40   3:42:48   5:57:20
  2   Jim Hubbs                60   Albuquerque      NM   1:26:06   0:58:43   3:36:30   6:01:19
  3   Paul Von Der Gathen      60   Colo Spgs        CO   1:19:40   0:59:03   4:04:23   6:23:06
  4   Adrian M Wolford         64   Mustang          OK   1:38:00   1:05:56   4:27:15   7:11:11
  5   James M McKelvey         60   Black Forest     CO   1:36:55   1:08:10   4:28:01   7:13:06
  6   Charles J Fuermann       64   Monument         CO   1:27:32   1:02:36   4:52:08   7:22:16
  7   Wayne F Kendall Jr       63   Monument         CO   1:44:50   1:11:27   4:33:14   7:29:31
  8   Bill Koerner             61   Manitou Spgs     CO   1:55:48   1:22:55   5:33:06   8:51:49

                               65 - 69 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Glen L Ash               65   Colo Spgs        CO   1:20:13   0:57:20   3:39:26   5:56:59
  2   Ross Westley             65   Arvada           CO   1:21:27   1:00:16   4:09:47   6:31:30
  3   Bob Carnahan             68   Palmer           AK   1:53:22   1:13:19   4:43:45   7:50:26
  4   Max L Armstrong          69   Wichita          KS   1:43:20   1:10:07   5:26:09   8:19:36

                               70 - 74 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Dale M Goering           71   Santa Fe         NM   1:27:20   1:00:35   3:58:09   6:26:04


                                     Female

                               20 - 24 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Megan E Klish            22   Colo Spgs        CO   1:14:39   0:52:52   3:51:11   5:58:42
  2   Daffeny L Igo            24   Fountain         CO   1:35:21   1:06:37   3:47:01   6:28:59
  3   Sara K Ryan              24   Colo Spgs        CO   1:41:44   1:10:59   4:24:09   7:16:52
  4   Stephanie H Stone        23   Monument         CO   1:50:36   1:08:33   4:55:34   7:54:43
  5   Jennifer B Ramirez       21   Colo Spgs        CO   1:39:18   1:09:46   5:18:53   8:07:57
  6   Carla J Hoit             24   Colo Spgs        CO   1:58:58   1:18:36   5:17:45   8:35:19
  7   Trier R Richard          23   Peyton           CO   1:54:03   1:19:56   5:40:05   8:54:04
  8   Candace M Nichols        20   Arvada           CO   1:57:42   1:20:11   5:46:22   9:04:15

                               25 - 29 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Celiann M Gonzalez       29   Colo Spgs        CO   1:15:49   0:53:36   3:33:28   5:42:53
  2   Jannelle E Allen         26   Colo Spgs        CO   1:19:26   0:57:23   3:27:27   5:44:16
  3   Jennifer A Hanlon        25   Golden           CO   1:24:37   1:00:17   3:53:02   6:17:56
  4   Caroline M Adamo         28   Ft Collins       CO   1:29:35   1:00:56   4:13:28   6:43:59
  5   Brooke S Cote            27   Colo Spgs        CO   1:26:45   1:00:18   4:24:28   6:51:31
  6   Jamie C Dickson          26   Colo Spgs        CO   1:41:44   1:10:59   4:24:08   7:16:51
  7   Tammy K Low              26   Colo Spgs        CO   1:39:54   1:14:04   5:02:56   7:56:54
  8   Rebecca L Riopelle       28   Colo Spgs        CO   1:44:40   1:14:38   5:17:14   8:16:32
  9   Donna Billek             29   Colo Spgs        CO   1:33:46   1:06:10   6:07:50   8:47:46

                               30 - 34 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Laura C Spalding         32   Boulder          CO   1:19:05   0:54:58   3:16:07   5:30:10
  2   Jennifer L Voigt         30   Colo Spgs        CO   1:23:20   0:59:45   4:01:35   6:24:40
  3   Corrina L Goff           33   Colo Spgs        CO   1:31:13   1:02:38   4:13:30   6:47:21
  4   Persephone Venable       30   Colo Spgs        CO   1:32:19   1:07:48   4:11:43   6:51:50
  5   Kim M Means              34   Monument         CO   1:40:28   1:07:57   4:28:23   7:16:48
  6   Kseniya A Reinoehl       33   Colo Spgs        CO   1:29:00   1:03:29   4:56:28   7:28:57
  7   Olivia A McDonald        30   Denver           CO   1:39:05   1:12:50   4:43:30   7:35:25
  8   Carla L Baker            32   Colo Spgs        CO   1:50:53   1:19:34   5:44:45   8:55:12
  9   Michelle R Cosens        34   Colo Spgs        CO   1:54:27   1:17:18   6:11:40   9:23:25

                               35 - 39 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Laura E Mitchell         39   Colo Spgs        CO   1:14:35   0:53:22   3:14:39   5:22:36
  2   Amy K Regnier            39   Colo Springs     CO   1:13:45   0:51:12   3:44:57   5:49:54
  3   Karen J Smidt            35   Brighton         CO   1:22:20   0:57:51   3:47:38   6:07:49
  4   Diane L Repasky          37   Colo Spgs        CO   1:28:53   1:02:35   4:02:57   6:34:25
  5   Diane P Brown            39   Colo Spgs        CO   1:30:27   1:07:23   4:00:17   6:38:07
  6   Michelle D Eisenberger   38   Colo Spgs        CO   1:36:18   1:04:31   4:01:57   6:42:46
  7   Andrea Brehm             36   Penrose          CO   1:37:05   1:06:25   4:12:43   6:56:13
  8   Annie M Hamlin           39   Monument         CO   1:35:11   1:09:57   4:12:52   6:58:00
  9   Sherry R Alvares         39   Colo Spgs        CO   1:34:19   1:11:12   4:16:44   7:02:15
 10   Leslie J Rude            35   Colo Spgs        CO   1:30:25   1:05:23   4:30:08   7:05:56
 11   Laura A Abate            39   Erie             CO   1:33:50   1:06:02   4:39:57   7:19:49
 12   Irish Pinney             39   Albuquerque      NM   1:33:12   1:03:31   4:56:34   7:33:17
 13   Markee S Kuschel         38   Littleton        CO   1:36:42   1:12:41   4:47:16   7:36:39
 14   Lori A Passaro           36   Colo Spgs        CO   1:33:41   1:07:32   4:56:42   7:37:55
 15   Lisa D Heckel            39   Colo Spgs        CO   1:44:40   1:14:48   5:07:31   8:06:59

                               40 - 44 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Maddy Tormoen            40   Pueblo           CO   1:07:30   0:50:04   3:51:54   5:49:28
  2   Kimberly M Greer         41   Larkspur         CO   1:23:50   1:00:03   3:30:53   5:54:46
  3   Ramona Waltemeyer        41   Colo Spgs        CO   1:28:43   1:05:15   3:51:28   6:25:26
  4   Judy L Bauermeister      42   Colo Spgs        CO   1:30:52   1:02:37   4:00:13   6:33:42
  5   Diane L Vanderhoeven     40   Highlands Ranc   CO   1:27:12   1:00:26   4:10:29   6:38:07
  6   Judy E Hayes             41   Colo Spgs        CO   1:27:54   1:03:52   4:15:33   6:47:19
  7   Martha W Shoup           43   Colo Spgs        CO   1:37:39   1:12:17   4:01:48   6:51:44
  8   Becky C Weaver           41   Colo Springs     CO   1:41:50   1:07:24   4:13:28   7:02:42
  9   Julie M Earnest          42   Boulder          CO   1:41:17   1:08:10   4:16:29   7:05:56
 10   Lora J Hutchison         40   Englewood        CO   1:32:09   1:02:55   4:43:59   7:19:03
 11   Tanya V Schwindt         40   Colo Spgs        CO   1:38:30   1:07:50   4:40:39   7:26:59
 12   Deb Haverfield           43   Monte Vista      CO   1:47:22   1:15:20   4:51:13   7:53:55
 13   Crystal Jonas Bevans     40   Colo Spgs        CO   2:00:33   1:28:04   5:49:37   9:18:14
 14   Anne M Metzger           41   Westminster      CO   1:51:48   1:18:47   6:10:27   9:21:02
 15   R. Jenkins               40   Ft Carson        CO   2:01:19   1:23:48   6:05:21   9:30:28

                               45 - 49 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Vicki K Martin           48   Colo Spgs        CO   1:22:10   1:00:06   3:42:59   6:05:15
  2   Kate B Raphael           45   Colo Spgs        CO   1:31:42   1:04:29   4:12:54   6:49:05
  3   Marisa McMillen          47   Colo Spgs        CO   1:34:32   1:06:53   4:23:35   7:05:00
  4   Teresa L Grocki          45   Broomfield       CO   1:41:47   1:08:59   4:28:46   7:19:32
  5   Linda J Hearn            45   Colo Spgs        CO   1:42:53   1:10:41   5:36:03   8:29:37
  6   C. Jacobs Ikehara        47   Colo Spgs        CO   2:09:59   1:32:34   5:34:02   9:16:35
  7   Barbara A Sanborn        46   Denver           CO   2:06:17   1:30:43   5:50:54   9:27:54

                               50 - 54 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Shane B Holonitch        51   Littleton        CO   1:25:52   1:00:19   3:52:56   6:19:07
  2   Beth K Wade              51   Colo Spgs        CO   1:30:34   1:03:46   4:08:09   6:42:29
  3   Carol G Davis            53   Woodland Park    CO   1:35:20   1:08:14   4:06:48   6:50:22
  4   Bev S Skroch             52   Creede           CO   1:35:37   1:11:23   4:31:16   7:18:16
  5   Julie G Marshall         53   Canon City       CO   1:36:58   1:12:18   4:49:15   7:38:31

                               55 - 59 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Joyce McKelvey           57   Black Forest     CO   1:29:37   1:04:14   4:05:11   6:39:02
  2   Jessie M Quintana        58   Pueblo           CO   1:40:34   1:09:50   4:51:16   7:41:40

                               60 - 64 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Shirley A Grace          61   Colo Springs     CO   1:57:25   1:22:25   5:01:02   8:20:52

                               65 - 69 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Martha J Kinsinger       68   Colo Spgs        CO   1:39:06   1:13:01   5:37:12   8:29:19

                               70 - 74 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Dorrie L Edgerton        70   Aztec            NM   2:31:53   1:39:45   6:11:03  10:22:41


Return to Results | Return to Home Page