Triple Crown of Running

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                   2003 Triple Crown of Running Race Series


                               Results Sorted By Age Groups

                                      Male

                               15 - 19 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Daniel C Greer           16   Larkspur         CO   1:25:06   0:58:36   3:55:39   6:19:21

                               20 - 24 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Carl R Leivers           22   Manitou Spgs     CO   1:05:12   0:47:46   2:52:31   4:45:29
  2   Gabriel P Floud          21   Colo Spgs        CO   1:07:14   0:52:15   3:42:16   5:41:45
  3   Bret Waldron             20   Laramie          WY   1:16:57   0:54:04   3:42:18   5:53:19
  4   Benjamin P Gervais       21   Minneapolis      MN   1:18:28   0:56:22   4:05:55   6:20:45
  5   Michael B Stanchak       22   Colo Springs     CO   1:19:18   1:02:23   4:25:34   6:47:15
  6   Jared L Keating          21   Colo Spgs        CO   1:17:46   0:59:24   4:36:05   6:53:15

                               25 - 29 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Jason Saitta             25   Parker           CO   0:57:24   0:41:51   2:42:35   4:21:50
  2   Derek Griffiths          27   Denver           CO   1:02:15   0:44:10   3:14:59   5:01:24
  3   Michael Robbert          27   Littleton        CO   1:06:21   0:47:57   3:32:18   5:26:36
  4   Van R Culver             29   Westminster      CO   1:18:26   1:00:11   4:06:58   6:25:35
  5   Payot O Scheibe          27   Colo Springs     CO   1:30:41   1:02:29   4:10:54   6:44:04
  6   Matt B Brinkman          26   Colo Spgs        CO   1:27:26   1:02:24   4:16:17   6:46:07
  7   Shawn T Stone            27   Loveland         CO   1:20:44   0:59:01   4:30:30   6:50:15
  8   Michael Y Melanson       27   Colo Spgs        CO   1:34:55   1:05:49   4:43:04   7:23:48
  9   Gordon B Smith           29   Colo Spgs        CO   1:34:21   1:04:32   5:14:34   7:53:27
 10   Jim Agee                 27   Arvada           CO   1:21:20   0:59:30   6:20:16   8:41:06
 11   Russell A Britton        27   Colo Spgs        CO   1:45:47   1:14:32   6:18:07   9:18:26

                               30 - 34 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Alan M Davidson          32   Manitou Spgs     CO   1:03:21   0:46:50   2:43:19   4:33:30
  2   Gerald B Romero          31   Colo Springs     CO   0:58:55   0:43:42   3:01:13   4:43:50
  3   Robert K Wood            33   Boulder          CO   1:05:59   0:48:50   2:56:46   4:51:35
  4   Christopher Heming       30   Longmont         CO   1:05:46   0:48:15   3:11:13   5:05:14
  5   Jonathan W Fitton        34   Colo Springs     CO   1:06:05   0:49:30   3:09:45   5:05:20
  6   Blaine H Miller          30   Colo Spgs        CO   1:11:24   0:51:35   3:27:45   5:30:44
  7   Bret A White             33   Colo Spgs        CO   1:22:28   0:58:20   3:39:02   5:59:50
  8   Scott D Kewley           30   Colo Springs     CO   1:17:22   0:55:17   3:53:26   6:06:05
  9   David Kim                32   Denver           CO   1:20:53   0:56:58   3:56:30   6:14:21
 10   Kevin E Mizerski         33   Monument         CO   1:16:26   0:55:24   4:03:47   6:15:37
 11   Joel G Hawkins           32   Colo Springs     CO   1:18:20   0:57:22   4:04:14   6:19:56
 12   David Buesser            33   Colo Springs     CO   1:19:08   0:57:58   4:03:38   6:20:44
 13   James M Gazetti          30   Colo Spgs        CO   1:25:01   1:00:07   4:11:56   6:37:04
 14   Calvin B Eisenach        34   Colo Spgs        CO   1:25:37   1:01:24   4:24:58   6:51:59
 15   Marty P Gaupp            31   Colo Spgs        CO   1:28:27   1:02:57   4:21:02   6:52:26
 16   Jeff Bivens              33   Colo Springs     CO   1:33:19   1:04:23   5:06:35   7:44:17
 17   Colby Arends             30   Colo Springs     CO   1:24:59   1:04:45   5:16:15   7:45:59
 18   Gil D Ness               31   Colo Springs     CO   1:35:12   1:04:03   5:11:16   7:50:31
 19   Scott Putnam             30   Colo Springs     CO   1:17:19   0:54:35   7:01:06   9:13:00

                               35 - 39 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Paul L Koch              35   Colo Spgs        CO   1:01:22   0:45:47   2:26:32   4:13:41
  2   Cornelis B Guijt         36   Colo Spgs        CO   0:59:14   0:43:16   2:33:41   4:16:11
  3   Bill Means               38   Monument         CO   1:03:06   0:48:33   2:47:17   4:38:56
  4   Shawn A Parsons          36   Colo Spgs        CO   1:06:39   0:51:00   2:53:44   4:51:23
  5   Brian Ropp               39   Pueblo West      CO   1:10:34   0:50:57   3:11:13   5:12:44
  6   Lawrence Volk            39   Pueblo           CO   1:12:48   0:51:24   3:21:02   5:25:14
  7   Harry S Harcrow          36   Woodland Park    CO   1:07:54   0:50:12   3:28:35   5:26:41
  8   David J Hendrix          38   Colo Springs     CO   1:21:22   0:56:15   3:19:51   5:37:28
  9   Greg B Woskow            38   Littleton        CO   1:10:49   0:51:40   3:37:07   5:39:36
 10   Gary Cunning             38   Longmont         CO   1:24:34   0:59:48   3:27:04   5:51:26
 11   John S Hann              36   Colo Spgs        CO   1:16:33   0:55:32   3:49:01   6:01:06
 12   P J Warne                38   Co Springs       CO   1:22:03   0:59:34   3:42:25   6:04:02
 13   Vladimir Balabanov       37   Colo Springs     CO   1:09:36   0:50:48   4:04:20   6:04:44
 14   Robert A Eck             37   Colo Spgs        CO   1:24:36   1:02:01   3:40:03   6:06:40
 15   Hank Carey               39   Colo Spgs        CO   1:19:26   0:59:28   3:54:06   6:13:00
 16   Dale J Klein             39   Highlands Ranc   CO   1:25:28   1:05:40   3:42:29   6:13:37
 17   Kevin M Sannes           39   Colo Spgs        CO   1:21:10   1:01:21   3:53:05   6:15:36
 18   Daniel Michon            36   Colo Springs     CO   1:22:10   0:58:24   4:04:49   6:25:23
 19   Michael F Everson        38   Colo Springs     CO   1:24:11   1:00:50   4:13:41   6:38:42
 20   David B Hatfield         35   Colo Spgs        CO   1:32:25   1:06:58   4:09:11   6:48:34
 21   Chris Sanning            36   Englewood        CO   1:26:54   1:00:32   4:21:48   6:49:14
 22   Jeff Van Bemden          39   Colo Springs     CO   1:32:54   1:08:01   4:14:48   6:55:43
 23   Russ W Jackson           38   Colo Springs     CO   1:24:38   1:01:52   4:31:47   6:58:17
 24   Jeff L Jensen            36   Monument         CO   1:29:20   1:02:58   4:45:05   7:17:23
 25   Dave Dietz               39   Colo Springs     CO   1:38:41   1:13:27   4:28:05   7:20:13
 26   Kevin R Byrne            37   Denver           CO   1:30:31   1:04:08   5:04:42   7:39:21
 27   David L Powell           38   Arvada           CO   1:28:45   1:08:05   5:03:22   7:40:12
 28   Geoffrey P Jarpe         39   Colo Springs     CO   1:24:22   1:02:18   5:15:25   7:42:05
 29   Doug E Elsner            39   Colo Spgs        CO   1:45:31   1:09:30   5:18:28   8:13:29
 30   Keith Martin             37   Colo Springs     CO   1:49:42   1:22:09   5:42:34   8:54:25

                               40 - 44 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Mark Koch                44   Pueblo           CO   1:06:21   0:48:46   2:51:58   4:47:05
  2   David C Meyer            42   Colo Spgs        CO   1:07:19   0:49:38   2:58:11   4:55:08
  3   Julius A Kovats          40   Manitou Spgs     CO   1:09:18   0:50:28   2:57:06   4:56:52
  4   Todd B Murray            40   Colo Springs     CO   1:05:34   0:49:19   3:11:57   5:06:50
  5   Bryan S Willis           43   Colo Spgs        CO   1:11:36   0:52:11   3:04:07   5:07:54
  6   Mark A Jacobs            44   Greenwood Vill   CO   1:11:25   0:53:59   3:29:09   5:34:33
  7   Rodger D Greer           42   Larkspur         CO   1:17:26   0:55:05   3:30:00   5:42:31
  8   Richard Bainbridge       40   Highlands Ranc   CO   1:13:44   0:53:13   3:39:39   5:46:36
  9   Gregory D Haddon         43   Colo Spgs        CO   1:25:07   1:00:58   3:40:02   6:06:07
 10   Mark Stritzel            41   Colo Springs     CO   1:25:03   1:01:21   3:47:06   6:13:30
 11   Mark McMillen            44   Colo Springs     CO   1:22:40   1:02:28   3:53:50   6:18:58
 12   Fred Corn                42   Denver           CO   1:24:35   0:57:44   3:56:56   6:19:15
 13   Michael J Hauck          44   Woodland Park    CO   1:31:26   1:04:33   3:50:03   6:26:02
 14   Ken Stauffer             40   Colo Springs     CO   1:24:21   1:00:55   4:01:09   6:26:25
 15   Gregory J Liebscher      42   Colo Springs     CO   1:25:38   1:04:27   3:57:34   6:27:39
 16   Ken M Lindsey            41   Calhan           CO   1:28:04   1:01:02   4:01:31   6:30:37
 17   Dale R Zehner            42   Colo Springs     CO   1:25:58   1:00:42   4:04:15   6:30:55
 18   Chris A Holt             42   Colo Springs     CO   1:26:53   1:03:53   4:02:03   6:32:49
 19   Mark K Allinger          44   Colo Springs     CO   1:20:37   0:58:56   4:18:51   6:38:24
 20   Paul Magginetti          43   Peyton           CO   1:26:52   1:02:14   4:10:40   6:39:46
 21   Kevin Swinicki           41   Wichita          KS   1:25:29   0:56:02   4:18:41   6:40:12
 22   Tom Resman               40   Colo Springs     CO   1:28:21   1:05:05   4:12:29   6:45:55
 23   Dale R Eldridge          44   Fort Collins     CO   1:38:01   1:10:56   3:57:18   6:46:15
 24   Wayne Hayes              44   Colo Springs     CO   1:27:46   1:03:01   4:33:21   7:04:08
 25   David Ottoes             40   Colo Springs     CO   1:38:09   1:11:21   4:21:51   7:11:21
 26   Thomas W Lear            43   Colo Springs     CO   1:39:31   1:09:53   4:58:43   7:48:07
 27   Chris Wood               41   Colo Springs     CO   1:31:18   1:05:49   5:12:19   7:49:26
 28   David Scalfri            40   Colo Springs     CO   1:45:37   1:18:40   5:17:31   8:21:48
 29   Charlie Malin            44   Monument         CO   1:37:21   1:10:32   6:13:15   9:01:08
 30   Kevin R Wilkerson        42   Colo Spgs        CO   1:39:12   1:16:06   6:24:51   9:20:09

                               45 - 49 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Jeff Ogren               46   Highlands Ranc   CO   1:04:40   0:49:33   2:50:53   4:45:06
  2   Timothy N Smith          45   Colo Spgs        CO   1:05:11   0:48:01   3:00:03   4:53:15
  3   Mark W Bell              46   Denver           CO   1:10:45   0:53:35   3:16:38   5:20:58
  4   Gilles L Cote            46   Basalt           CO   1:12:51   0:51:47   3:17:12   5:21:50
  5   William R Cordova        49   Colo Spgs        CO   1:12:54   0:55:33   3:19:13   5:27:40
  6   Hans G Johansson         49   Colo Spgs        CO   1:10:41   0:52:35   3:26:28   5:29:44
  7   Al De La Roche           48   Colo Springs     CO   1:06:25   0:50:34   3:44:41   5:41:40
  8   Scott A Sells            46   Woodland Park    CO   1:15:24   0:52:23   3:40:14   5:48:01
  9   James A Peugh            45   Colo Springs     CO   1:15:00   0:54:54   3:38:43   5:48:37
 10   Vincent L Steele         48   Colo Spgs        CO   1:23:23   0:58:21   3:28:40   5:50:24
 11   Fredric Francis          49   Colo Spgs        CO   1:18:05   0:56:41   3:38:00   5:52:46
 12   Donald P Carroll         48   Colo Springs     CO   1:24:00   0:59:31   3:45:51   6:09:22
 13   Kj Bruno                 46   Colo Springs     CO   1:20:28   0:59:15   3:57:57   6:17:40
 14   Rick Farrand             45   Denver           CO   1:25:14   1:01:19   3:52:47   6:19:20
 15   James L English          49   Colo Springs     CO   1:19:07   0:57:31   4:05:26   6:22:04
 16   Donald B Henley          47   Colo Spgs        CO   1:24:56   0:57:36   3:59:35   6:22:07
 17   Michael B Spratte        47   Colo Springs     CO   1:17:46   0:57:47   4:12:05   6:27:38
 18   John J Klein             47   Colo Spgs        CO   1:26:28   1:06:08   4:05:18   6:37:54
 19   John E Craven            45   Denver           CO   1:29:22   1:03:00   4:18:40   6:51:02
 20   Rodney K Bolman          47   Colo Springs     CO   1:29:36   1:03:05   4:21:29   6:54:10
 21   Melvin R Henson          49   Colo Spgs        CO   1:30:11   1:06:02   4:21:04   6:57:17
 22   Dale W Schauer           48   Colo Springs     CO   1:29:26   1:05:23   4:24:11   6:59:00
 23   Daniel W Adams           48   Colo Springs     CO   1:18:08   1:03:49   4:38:14   7:00:11
 24   Lee E Wehnes             47   Colo Spgs        CO   1:34:08   1:10:46   4:26:18   7:11:12
 25   John Holcombe            47   Highlands Ranc   CO   1:30:37   1:08:02   4:32:49   7:11:28
 26   Jon C Cornick            47   Colo Spgs        CO   1:33:22   1:03:22   4:41:57   7:18:41
 27   Jeffrey A Miller         47   Elbert           CO   1:32:15   1:06:13   4:45:32   7:24:00
 28   Steve Larson             46   Colo Springs     CO   1:40:01   1:07:37   4:52:38   7:40:16
 29   Mark Krautheim           48   Colo Spgs        CO   1:36:52   1:09:26   4:57:14   7:43:32
 30   Michael R Deimling       48   Woodland Park    CO   1:27:48   1:05:44   5:23:14   7:56:46
 31   William J Myers Jr       45   Colo Spgs        CO   1:37:06   1:13:03   5:11:26   8:01:35
 32   Thomas Scheetz           47   Colo Springs     CO   1:43:44   1:06:04   5:13:34   8:03:22
 33   Richard E Moore          49   Denver           CO   1:34:50   1:10:39   5:24:43   8:10:12
 34   Reuben R Archuleta Jr    49   Colo Springs     CO   1:41:55   1:13:53   5:23:44   8:19:32
 35   Rich Wise                46   Colo Springs     CO   1:40:26   1:13:28   5:42:53   8:36:47
 36   Michael G Knaup          49   Colo Spgs        CO   1:44:58   1:17:12   5:50:18   8:52:28
 37   Edward G Libby           47   Cripple Creek    CO   1:27:40   1:01:00   6:41:26   9:10:06
 38   Victor P Pearce          45   Peyton           CO   2:09:17   1:31:50   5:56:06   9:37:13

                               50 - 54 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Herb J Tanzer            51   Woodland Park    CO   1:09:23   0:51:25   3:08:39   5:09:27
  2   Doug Laufer              50   Palmer Lake      CO   1:19:21   0:58:29   3:36:04   5:53:54
  3   Richard L Park           50   Colo Springs     CO   1:17:13   0:56:27   3:50:43   6:04:23
  4   Tony J Slavec            52   Littleton        CO   1:18:28   0:57:51   4:01:38   6:17:57
  5   John D O'Donnell         50   Colo Spgs        CO   1:28:29   1:04:33   4:00:10   6:33:12
  6   Don Healer               50   Colo Spgs        CO   1:29:44   1:09:10   4:13:36   6:52:30
  7   Ron Dehn                 54   Pueblo West      CO   1:29:06   1:04:15   4:39:12   7:12:33
  8   Warren T Marshall        54   Canon City       CO   1:29:34   1:03:24   4:43:19   7:16:17
  9   Jim Massa                50   Colo. Spgs.      CO   1:55:23   1:33:40   4:07:43   7:36:46
 10   Jim A Murray             52   Englewood        CO   1:34:06   1:09:20   5:04:38   7:48:04
 11   John R Crouse            53   Monument         CO   1:38:49   1:11:51   5:34:07   8:24:47
 12   Michael T Lehan          53   Centennial       CO   2:03:09   1:25:40   6:30:53   9:59:42

                               55 - 59 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Ben Chavez               58   Colo Spgs        CO   1:12:36   0:52:44   3:15:58   5:21:18
  2   Elliott J Henry          57   Colo Spgs        CO   1:14:22   0:54:17   3:23:48   5:32:27
  3   George R Greco II        55   Colo Spgs        CO   1:11:30   0:53:45   3:39:45   5:45:00
  4   Jim Shikles              59   Manitou Spring   CO   1:23:19   1:01:34   3:36:01   6:00:54
  5   S. Eisenberger           55   Colo Spgs        CO   1:21:46   1:01:20   3:45:22   6:08:28
  6   Thomas W Tudor           55   Colo Spgs        CO   1:25:24   1:02:21   4:03:52   6:31:37
  7   Ronald D Williams        59   Boulder          CO   1:53:48   1:21:48   7:16:11  10:31:47
  
                               60 - 64 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Jack Ramsey              60   Manitou Spring   CO   1:17:08   0:57:43   3:28:15   5:43:06
  2   Hugh Braswell            62   Little Rock      AR   1:29:52   1:04:37   3:45:36   6:20:05
  3   Kenneth E Roth           60   Colo Spgs        CO   1:45:31   1:17:52   5:04:36   8:07:59
  4   Franklin Willis          60   Oklahoma City    OK   1:25:56   1:03:32   6:07:33   8:37:01
  5   Gordon R Denison         60   Colo Springs     CO   1:51:29   1:29:40   5:21:22   8:42:31

                               65 - 69 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Glen L Ash               66   Colo Spgs        CO   1:22:41   0:58:40   3:33:50   5:55:11
  2   Jon O Epperson           65   Larkspur         CO   1:30:46   1:06:50   4:10:52   6:48:28
  3   Jon A Schlosser          66   Santa Fe         NM   1:39:50   1:12:07   4:29:30   7:21:27
  4   Adrian Wolford           65   Mustang          OK   1:34:47   1:09:49   4:58:49   7:43:25
  5   Richard W Kennett        67   Salida           CO   1:37:47   1:15:14   5:55:55   8:48:56

                               70 - 74 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Max L Armstrong          70   Wichita          KS   1:30:12   1:05:11   5:56:56   8:32:19


                                     Female

                               20 - 24 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Heather K Stites         24   Colo Spgs        CO   1:26:11   1:05:01   4:11:58   6:43:10
  2   Lisa J Bejarano          24   Colo Spgs        CO   1:36:11   1:09:40   4:21:00   7:06:51
  3   Stephanie H Stone        24   Monument         CO   1:34:45   1:09:38   4:30:31   7:14:54
  4   Jolene M Holscher        24   Ogallala         NE   1:52:23   1:28:47   6:04:19   9:25:29

                               25 - 29 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Jamie D Donaldson        28   Denver           CO   1:13:38   0:54:39   3:24:04   5:32:21
  2   J. Wheeler Buenger       28   Castle Rock      CO   1:12:52   0:53:03   3:39:18   5:45:13
  3   Daffeny L Igo            25   Fountain         CO   1:35:11   1:09:08   4:16:16   7:00:35
  4   Rebecca Riopelle         29   Colo Springs     CO   1:35:41   1:09:03   4:49:16   7:34:00
  5   Molly E Livaudais        27   Denver           CO   1:36:29   1:13:34   4:54:38   7:44:41
  6   Jennifer L Bivens        28   Colo Spgs        CO   1:38:43   1:09:14   5:06:21   7:54:18
  7   Ecko Knight              29   Colo Spgs        CO   1:39:07   1:20:55   5:23:13   8:23:15

                               30 - 34 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Connilee S Walter        30   Colo Springs     CO   1:11:48   0:52:36   3:05:26   5:09:50
  2   Celiann M Gonzalez       30   Colo Spgs        CO   1:14:13   0:54:43   3:24:50   5:33:46
  3   Sheila M Van Cuyk        33   Denver           CO   1:14:34   0:55:53   3:42:24   5:52:51
  4   Paulette R Work          34   Colo Springs     CO   1:17:06   0:56:58   3:45:39   5:59:43
  5   Gina Basile              31   Colo Springs     CO   1:18:27   0:58:25   3:51:22   6:08:14
  6   Libuse Hardekopf         33   Albuquerque      NM   1:21:46   0:58:38   3:49:43   6:10:07
  7   Buffy L Dorpinghaus      31   Colo Springs     CO   1:33:55   1:08:42   3:59:32   6:42:09
  8   Leah J Neilson-Johnson   31   Colo Springs     CO   1:27:22   1:03:56   4:13:32   6:44:50
  9   Donna J Billek           30   Colo Spgs        CO   1:32:53   1:08:15   5:29:46   8:10:54

                               35 - 39 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Jill A Montera           37   Pueblo West      CO   1:14:09   0:55:13   3:32:18   5:41:40
  2   Kim Schenck              37   Colo Springs     CO   1:23:02   0:58:41   3:26:55   5:48:38
  3   Karen J Smidt            36   Brighton         CO   1:17:53   0:54:52   3:54:31   6:07:16
  4   Michelle D Eisenberger   39   Colo Spgs        CO   1:28:58   1:05:43   4:12:09   6:46:50
  5   Kim Means                35   Monument         CO   1:30:56   1:10:01   4:13:31   6:54:28
  6   Diane L Repasky          38   Colo Spgs        CO   1:30:43   1:07:31   4:25:28   7:03:42
  7   Lori Holcombe            36   Highlands Ranc   CO   1:38:10   1:13:12   4:20:32   7:11:54
  8   Mary J Resman            38   Colo Springs     CO   1:34:45   1:12:41   4:28:55   7:16:21
  9   Annmarie Kiemel          35   Colo Springs     CO   1:39:24   1:14:28   4:37:49   7:31:41
 10   Jeanne M Blacklock       39   Florissant       CO   1:44:33   1:15:34   4:50:22   7:50:29
 11   Tami L Trover            37   Tigard           OR   1:44:19   1:12:44   5:10:54   8:07:57
 12   Sara L Montag            38   Highlands Ranc   CO   1:44:25   1:12:43   5:10:52   8:08:00
 13   Ann C Joyce              38   Colo Springs     CO   1:43:22   1:17:25   5:45:09   8:45:56

                               40 - 44 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Amy K Regnier            40   Colo Spgs        CO   1:09:11   0:51:26   3:37:30   5:38:07
  2   Kimberly M Greer         42   Larkspur         CO   1:18:54   0:58:55   3:32:16   5:50:05
  3   Linda S Schlierf         40   Colo Spgs        CO   1:24:40   1:01:10   3:31:43   5:57:33
  4   Diane P Brown            40   Colo Spgs        CO   1:24:20   1:01:52   3:51:43   6:17:55
  5   Judy Hayes               42   Colo Springs     CO   1:26:10   1:02:15   3:55:02   6:23:27
  6   Diane L Vanderhoeven     41   Highlands Ranc   CO   1:22:29   1:00:06   4:01:19   6:23:54
  7   Marilyn Goodloe          41   Colo Springs     CO   1:24:06   0:59:35   4:11:02   6:34:43
  8   Judy L Bauermeister      43   Colo Spgs        CO   1:29:09   1:03:19   4:09:35   6:42:03
  9   Angie Andersen           40   Colo Springs     CO   1:26:35   1:03:25   4:24:56   6:54:56
 10   Annie M Hamlin           40   Monument         CO   1:34:18   1:08:29   4:15:46   6:58:33
 11   Maureen Kuchta           40   Colo Springs     CO   1:33:10   1:07:02   4:18:30   6:58:42
 12   Tanya Schwindt           41   Colo Springs     CO   1:29:58   1:06:10   5:10:34   7:46:42
 13   Deb Haverfield           44   Monte Vista      CO   1:40:54   1:15:13   4:58:31   7:54:38
 14   Diana L Reno             41   Pueblo           CO   1:39:23   1:17:00   5:16:28   8:12:51
 15   Patti Danner             41   Colo Spgs        CO   1:49:20   1:18:37   5:17:27   8:25:24
 16   Sandy M Clark            42   Colo Spgs        CO   1:54:43   1:22:10   5:20:40   8:37:33
 17   Jane N Hildreth          43   Colo Spgs        CO   2:10:26   1:35:16   5:56:39   9:42:21
 18   Sherri A Moore           41   Denver           CO   1:55:30   1:25:20   6:23:37   9:44:27

                               45 - 49 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Vicki K Martin           49   Colo Spgs        CO   1:27:02   1:05:37   3:51:25   6:24:04
  2   Judith A E Chandler      45   Colo Spgs        CO   1:29:38   1:07:15   3:54:41   6:31:34
  3   Laura L Engleman         49   Woodland Park    CO   1:30:59   1:09:29   4:09:04   6:49:32
  4   Marisa McMillen          48   Colo Springs     CO   1:33:27   1:05:27   4:14:57   6:53:51
  5   Diane G Lopez            45   Pueblo           CO   1:35:59   1:10:31   5:16:49   8:03:19
  6   Patricia M Crespi        45   Englewood        CO   1:59:48   1:26:24   5:29:07   8:55:19
  7   Robin Kittel             45   Highlands Ranc   CO   1:45:30   1:32:18   5:38:19   8:56:07

                               50 - 54 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Julie G Marshall         54   Canon City       CO   1:34:44   1:09:06   4:24:54   7:08:44
  2   Judith F Isacoff         53   Colo Spgs        CO   1:34:26   1:14:50   5:05:42   7:54:58
  3   Sharon Merrill           50   Colo Springs     CO   1:43:45   1:06:05   5:13:24   8:03:14

                               55 - 59 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Joyce McKelvey           58   Black Forest     CO   1:28:53   1:06:17   3:53:48   6:28:58
  2   Jessie M Quintana        59   Pueblo           CO   1:37:32   1:11:33   4:54:32   7:43:37
  3   Laree Morris             55   Morrison         CO   1:51:15   1:24:41   5:07:39   8:23:35

                               60 - 64 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Sally C Kennett          61   Salida           CO   1:38:59   1:15:33   5:10:56   8:05:28

                               65 - 69 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Martha J Kinsinger       69   Colo Spgs        CO   1:41:47   1:13:41   5:17:09   8:12:37


Return to Results | Return to Home Page