Triple Crown of Running

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                       2004 Triple Crown of Running Race Series

                               Results Sorted By Age Groups

                                      Male

                               15 - 19 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Ryan Hafer               18   Colo Spgs        CO   0:57:07   0:48:18   2:26:59   4:12:24 
  2   Levi D Haney             17   Black Forest     CO   1:15:14   1:07:54   4:19:28   6:42:36 
  3   Daniel C Greer           17   Larkspur         CO   1:26:48   1:17:36   4:02:34   6:46:58 

                               20 - 24 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Brian S Van Iwarden      24   Canon City       CO   1:15:23   1:03:43   3:40:14   5:59:20 
  2   Jeffrey D Van Iwarden    23   Canon City       CO   1:15:22   1:06:21   3:57:33   6:19:16 
  3   Terry L Buterbaugh       24   Colo Spgs        CO   1:19:33   1:02:42   3:59:23   6:21:38 
  4   Nick Massa               20   Colo Springs     CO   1:40:34   1:17:37   3:51:46   6:49:57 

                               25 - 29 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Douglas J Striker        29   Denver           CO   1:16:45   1:05:58   3:36:00   5:58:43 
  2   Jared Harp               25   Colo Spgs        CO   1:27:23   1:05:54   3:46:01   6:19:18 
  3   Matthew R Kestian        28   Colo Springs     CO   1:23:37   1:08:57   4:09:33   6:42:07 
  4   Chad A Henderson         25   Colo Springs     CO   1:29:40   1:09:03   4:04:22   6:43:05 
  5   Jeremy A Smith           28   Colo Springs     CO   1:26:45   1:13:42   4:04:05   6:44:32 
  6   Kyle M Whitney           29   Colo Springs     CO   1:28:20   1:13:44   4:03:05   6:45:09 
  7   Matthew Carmona          28   Colo Springs     CO   1:28:41   1:13:28   4:26:30   7:08:39 
  8   Michael Y Melanson       28   Colo Spgs        CO   1:32:04   1:20:51   4:58:52   7:51:47 
  9   Jim T Agee               28   Arvada           CO   2:40:00   1:54:57   5:11:11   9:46:08 

                               30 - 34 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Gerald B Romero          32   Colo Springs     CO   1:01:16   0:51:30   2:49:36   4:42:22 
  2   Robert K Wood            34   Colo Spgs        CO   1:04:23   0:54:14   2:52:21   4:50:58 
  3   Alan M Davidson          33   Colo Spgs        CO   1:05:07   0:54:58   2:56:38   4:56:43 
  4   Phil M Hudnall           33   Colo Spgs        CO   0:58:50   0:50:47   3:20:58   5:10:35 
  5   Anthony Fox              33   Denver           CO   1:11:37   0:57:14   3:05:08   5:13:59 
  6   Jesse Grizzle            30   Monument         CO   1:13:04   0:58:40   3:35:01   5:46:45 
  7   David Buesser            34   Colo Springs     CO   1:15:19   1:03:48   3:34:13   5:53:20 
  8   Blaine H Miller          31   Colo Spgs        CO   1:08:34   1:08:51   3:36:41   5:54:06 
  9   Edwin A Boyette          32   Peyton           CO   1:13:29   1:04:19   3:37:00   5:54:48 
 10   Russell L Brown          33   Pueblo           CO   1:17:23   1:04:23   3:45:11   6:06:57 
 11   Timothy J Harris         32   Colo Spgs        CO   1:22:37   1:04:51   3:45:57   6:13:25 
 12   Kevin D Miller           33   Divide           CO   1:20:23   1:05:35   3:48:04   6:14:02 
 13   Timothy D Steffens       33   Colo Springs     CO   1:17:15   1:06:28   3:52:04   6:15:47 
 14   Troy Brennan             30   Colo Springs     CO   1:11:18   0:59:46   4:14:54   6:25:58 
 15   John F Houseman          34   Colo Spgs        CO   1:18:33   1:07:28   4:04:28   6:30:29 
 16   Andrew P Cullan          32   Colo Springs     CO   1:22:07   1:08:19   4:11:06   6:41:32 
 17   James M Gazetti          31   Colo Spgs        CO   1:21:25   1:10:17   4:20:58   6:52:40 
 18   Lonnie McCarron          33   Colo Springs     CO   1:22:01   1:10:22   4:20:50   6:53:13 
 19   Mark S Edlin             33   Boulder          CO   1:25:51   1:12:52   4:39:46   7:18:29 
 20   Michael J Hartley        34   Divide           CO   1:33:02   1:16:07   4:43:32   7:32:41 
 21   Matt Ecklund             32   Monument         CO   1:32:14   1:15:34   4:48:40   7:36:28 
 22   Jeff McClung             32   Colo Springs     CO   1:36:44   1:17:34   4:56:14   7:50:32 
 23   Jermont Chen             31   Colo Springs     CO   1:43:41   1:29:34   4:55:30   8:08:45 
 24   Timothy J Sheehan        34   Colo Springs     CO   1:35:08   1:26:33   5:25:32   8:27:13 
 25   Gabriel P Ortega         30   Fountain         CO   1:54:09   1:33:44   5:50:53   9:18:46 

                               35 - 39 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Paul L Koch              36   Colo Spgs        CO   1:00:24   0:50:38   2:29:52   4:20:54 
  2   Bill Means               39   Monument         CO   1:04:33   0:55:43   2:57:44   4:58:00 
  3   Shawn A Parsons          37   Colo Springs     CO   1:06:05   0:55:17   2:59:32   5:00:54 
  4   Kevin S Wilder           36   Colo Springs     CO   1:10:36   0:57:18   3:09:08   5:17:02 
  5   Todd R Reynolds          38   Colo Springs     CO   1:10:41   0:59:28   3:13:51   5:24:00 
  6   Greg B Woskow            39   Littleton        CO   1:09:25   0:59:19   3:24:38   5:33:22 
  7   John S Hann              37   Colo Spgs        CO   1:13:28   1:04:00   3:25:23   5:42:51 
  8   Steve Abeyta             38   Colo Springs     CO   1:12:49   0:58:02   3:39:08   5:49:59 
  9   Terrence L Batson        35   Colo Spgs        CO   1:14:23   1:05:29   3:37:32   5:57:24 
 10   David J Hendrix          39   Colo Springs     CO   1:18:31   1:05:21   3:35:28   5:59:20 
 11   Vladimir Balabanov       38   Colo Springs     CO   1:10:10   1:00:45   3:58:07   6:09:02 
 12   Michael Teger            35   Colo Springs     CO   1:23:58   1:10:46   3:44:44   6:19:28 
 13   Todd Gossett             37   Colo Springs     CO   1:26:40   1:09:51   3:51:39   6:28:10 
 14   Frank A Peloso           35   Colo Springs     CO   1:24:05   1:12:02   4:26:35   7:02:42 
 15   Bill R Maher             37   Colo Spgs        CO   1:25:20   1:13:03   4:25:19   7:03:42 
 16   David B Hatfield         36   Colo Spgs        CO   1:32:10   1:17:01   4:15:53   7:05:04 
 17   Brian P McCarrie         36   Colo Springs     CO   1:32:33   1:10:57   4:23:50   7:07:20 
 18   Dave Oliver              38   Colo Springs     CO   1:23:40   1:08:45   4:45:59   7:18:24 
 19   Darren White             36   Colo Springs     CO   1:27:12   1:11:52   4:40:40   7:19:44 
 20   James M Turner           37   Colo Springs     CO   1:24:37   1:13:40   4:43:54   7:22:11 
 21   David Clement            36   Colordo Spring   CO   1:32:09   1:14:04   4:45:22   7:31:35 
 22   Michael R Hampton        36   Black Forest     CO   1:38:48   1:12:47   4:59:11   7:50:46 
 23   Philip D Ambard          37   Colo Springs     CO   1:38:58   1:22:08   5:09:37   8:10:43 
 24   Richard Mayer            37   Denver           CO   1:54:52   1:35:09   6:34:09  10:04:10 

                               40 - 44 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Bryan S Willis           44   Colo Spgs        CO   1:11:04   0:57:59   2:58:12   5:07:15 
  2   David C Meyer            43   Colo Spgs        CO   1:10:56   0:56:56   3:00:08   5:08:00 
  3   Brian Ropp               40   Pueblo West      CO   1:10:16   0:56:12   3:06:32   5:13:00 
  4   Julius A Kovats          41   Manitou Spgs     CO   1:09:41   0:57:13   3:11:55   5:18:49 
  5   Tibor Kiss               40   Manitou Spring   CO   1:13:17   0:59:55   3:14:06   5:27:18 
  6   Peter A Tonsits          42   Colo Springs     CO   1:17:57   1:04:20   3:21:29   5:43:46 
  7   Warren J Djuric          42   Colo Springs     CO   1:09:42   1:01:47   3:38:11   5:49:40 
  8   Jay Goodman              40   Pueblo           CO   1:18:43   1:09:27   3:33:53   6:02:03 
  9   Rodger D Greer           43   Larkspur         CO   1:19:07   1:06:51   3:39:59   6:05:57 
 10   David S Gibson           43   Colo Springs     CO   1:23:53   1:11:05   3:35:45   6:10:43 
 11   Kevin Waters             43   Colo Springs     CO   1:16:47   1:06:22   3:52:19   6:15:28 
 12   Dale R Zehner            43   Colo Springs     CO   1:23:25   1:08:41   3:43:47   6:15:53 
 13   Charles E Stanzione      42   Denver           CO   1:19:23   1:06:12   3:51:44   6:17:19 
 14   Dave Cunningham          43   Denver           CO   1:26:22   1:05:56   3:51:04   6:23:22 
 15   Hank Carey               40   Colo Spgs        CO   1:18:56   1:05:45   4:00:22   6:25:03 
 16   Ken Stauffer             41   Colo Springs     CO   1:22:14   1:11:26   4:09:34   6:43:14 
 17   Jay W Smidt              43   Colo Springs     CO   1:19:53   1:05:59   4:26:18   6:52:10 
 18   Charles ( Benight        42   Manitou Spring   CO   1:40:20   1:19:57   4:08:43   7:09:00 
 19   Drew Walton              41   Monument         CO   1:28:46   1:12:13   4:31:22   7:12:21 
 20   Gary A Sprague           44   Woodland Park    CO   1:37:39   1:19:11   4:32:57   7:29:47 
 21   Jean Harano              44   Colo Springs     CO   1:29:58   1:08:20   4:56:06   7:34:24 
 22   Michael C Vialpando      43   Colo Springs     CO   1:49:37   1:03:00   4:42:07   7:34:44 
 23   Dave Scalfri             41   Colo Springs     CO   1:35:03   1:21:35   4:44:12   7:40:50 
 24   Tim Chamillard           41   Colo Spgs        CO   1:28:28   1:15:08   4:57:32   7:41:08 
 25   Robert F Myers           40   U S A F A        CO   1:20:38   1:09:05   5:15:50   7:45:33 
 26   Thomas W Lear            44   Colo Springs     CO   1:35:21   1:20:24   4:53:52   7:49:37 
 27   Joseph Mendygral         42   Green Mountain   CO   1:43:12   1:25:34   5:16:11   8:24:57 

                               45 - 49 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Ken J Wilson             49   Albuquerque      NM   1:02:31   0:54:42   2:57:18   4:54:31 
  2   Floyd C Paiz             48   Gunnison         CO   1:09:51   0:58:16   3:10:34   5:18:41 
  3   Richard N King           46   Harrisonburg     VA   1:13:51   1:00:34   3:18:27   5:32:52 
  4   Vincent L Steele         49   Colo Spgs        CO   1:28:11   1:06:56   3:07:15   5:42:22 
  5   Ronald F Yoder           45   Colo Spgs        CO   1:15:47   1:03:19   3:39:22   5:58:28 
  6   Martin D Catmur          46   Crested Butte    CO   1:16:14   1:02:40   3:39:49   5:58:43 
  7   David Canini             49   Colo Springs     CO   1:11:17   1:02:22   3:58:48   6:12:27 
  8   Donald B Henley          48   Colo Spgs        CO   1:16:37   1:06:23   3:49:44   6:12:44 
  9   John J Klein             48   Colo Springs     CO   1:27:56   1:12:41   3:47:25   6:28:02 
 10   KJ Bruno                 47   Colo Spgs        CO   1:20:17   1:08:44   4:02:58   6:31:59 
 11   Alfred C Coxe III        48   Colo Springs     CO   1:27:26   1:14:36   3:54:18   6:36:20 
 12   Jon C Cornick            48   Colo Spgs        CO   1:21:00   1:08:52   4:06:38   6:36:30 
 13   Dale R Eldridge          45   Fort Collins     CO   1:30:12   1:21:12   3:47:03   6:38:27 
 14   Ed A Zehner              45   Colo Springs     CO   1:22:41   1:11:18   4:05:02   6:39:01 
 15   Scott Hickman            46   Niwot            CO   1:27:15   1:10:21   4:21:18   6:58:54 
 16   Michael K Olson          47   Colo Springs     CO   1:26:43   1:12:15   4:23:34   7:02:32 
 17   Mark K Allinger          45   Falcon           CO   1:28:13   1:11:13   4:39:55   7:19:21 
 18   Steve Larson             47   Colo Springs     CO   1:32:33   1:16:18   4:34:29   7:23:20 
 19   Kelly McKenna            47   Colo Springs     CO   1:35:25   1:18:41   4:32:58   7:27:04 
 20   Lee E Wehnes             48   Colo Spgs        CO   1:34:55   1:21:33   4:34:54   7:31:22 
 21   Donald J Shearer         46   Colo Springs     CO   1:29:27   1:18:00   4:48:17   7:35:44 
 22   Daniel W Adams           49   Lake George      CO   1:20:31   1:27:55   4:58:47   7:47:13 
 23   Greg Sveska              46   Monument         CO   1:30:58   1:21:13   4:56:02   7:48:13 
 24   Steve Walkowski          48   Colo Springs     CO   1:47:13   1:33:35   4:59:09   8:19:57 
 25   Keith R Peterson         46   Colo Spgs        CO   1:53:13   1:27:56   5:08:42   8:29:51 

                               50 - 54 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Ron J Hendricks          52   Highlands Ranc   CO   1:07:56   0:56:51   3:06:15   5:11:02 
  2   Heath Hibbard            51   Montrose         CO   1:10:24   0:58:10   3:12:48   5:21:22 
  3   Herb J Tanzer            52   Woodland Park    CO   1:10:07   0:58:54   3:17:34   5:26:35 
  4   William R Cordova        50   Colo Springs     CO   1:13:06   1:01:24   3:21:18   5:35:48 
  5   Hans G Johansson         50   Colo Spgs        CO   1:10:49   0:59:22   3:26:37   5:36:48 
  6   Doug Laufer              51   Palmer Lake      CO   1:16:58   1:06:08   3:29:43   5:52:49 
  7   James L English          50   Colo Springs     CO   1:19:19   1:04:49   3:46:33   6:10:41 
  8   Johnnie Banda            50   Fountain         CO   1:15:42   1:05:12   3:59:15   6:20:09 
  9   Bob Eaton                50   Colo Springs     CO   1:26:33   1:13:26   3:48:07   6:28:06 
 10   Doug Smith               54   Centennial       CO   1:28:04   1:13:05   3:53:38   6:34:47 
 11   Charles M Cornett        50   Colo Springs     CO   1:24:53   1:13:56   4:04:02   6:42:51 
 12   John D O'Donnell         51   Colo Springs     CO   1:30:42   1:15:11   4:11:59   6:57:52 
 13   Don Healer               51   Colo Spgs        CO   1:29:17   1:16:44   4:28:35   7:14:36 
 14   David R Haney            51   Black Forest     CO   1:34:17   1:21:52   4:19:29   7:15:38 
 15   Jim Massa                51   Colo. Spgs.      CO   1:50:35   1:36:29   3:56:41   7:23:45 
 16   Van J Josselet           51   Dalhart          TX   1:26:51   1:23:36   4:43:39   7:34:06 
 17   George Mulhern           51   Colo Springs     CO   1:34:33   1:17:03   4:50:23   7:41:59 
 18   Steve Hamblin            52   Elizabeth        CO   1:42:06   1:27:42   4:44:30   7:54:18 
 19   Starling J Reynolds      51   Colo Springs     CO   1:45:27   1:21:17   5:08:39   8:15:23 
 20   John R Crouse            54   Monument         CO   1:38:05   1:22:47   5:21:17   8:22:09 
 21   Thomas Gabrysch          54   Highlands Ranc   CO   1:46:28   1:30:21   5:08:20   8:25:09 
 22   Chuck Hachmeister        51   Colo Springs     CO   1:41:51   1:28:56   5:21:44   8:32:31 
 23   Gary Williams            53   Highlands Ranc   CO   1:58:40   1:42:41   5:53:41   9:35:02 

                               55 - 59 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Rob D Ladewig            55   Colo Spgs        CO   1:13:44   1:01:45   3:26:07   5:41:36 
  2   Bob Whiteley             59   Woodland Park    CO   1:34:42   1:17:49   3:51:55   6:44:26 
  3   John R McHenry           55   Colo Springs     CO   1:26:19   1:13:52   4:10:12   6:50:23 
  4   R J Kerr                 56   Colo Spgs        CO   1:19:51   1:31:01   4:03:59   6:54:51 
  5   John H Engleman          57   Manitou Spring   CO   1:41:48   1:25:50   4:14:52   7:22:30 
  6   Michael Murphy           55   Lakewood         CO   1:36:42   1:21:32   4:44:06   7:42:20 
  7   Cal H Smith              55   Pine             CO   1:27:45   1:15:16   5:02:06   7:45:07 
  8   John P Kleiner           59   Colo Spgs        CO   1:51:43   1:34:56   5:09:24   8:36:03 
  9   Michael A Miller         56   Westminster      CO   1:50:09   1:32:44   5:47:12   9:10:05 

                               60 - 64 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Jack Ramsey              61   Manitou Spgs     CO   1:18:04   1:05:03   3:33:06   5:56:13 
  2   Dennis Normoyle          60   Elbert           CO   1:24:28   1:14:09   4:32:10   7:10:47 
  3   James M McKelvey         62   Black Forest     CO   1:37:24   1:21:05   4:43:50   7:42:19 
  4   Jim Lantry               62   Colo Springs     CO   1:33:58   1:20:39   4:50:53   7:45:30 
  5   Fred McCurnin            60   Mason City       IA   1:22:02   1:09:42   5:45:39   8:17:23 
  6   Gordon R Denison         61   Colo Springs     CO   1:51:38   1:39:16   5:42:16   9:13:10 
  7   John K Sellers           60   Colo Spgs        CO   1:51:41   1:35:38   5:59:52   9:27:11 

                               65 - 69 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Glen L Ash               67   Colo Springs     CO   1:20:46   1:08:07   3:45:34   6:14:27 
  2   Jim Umphrey              65   Colo Spgs        CO   1:35:35   1:19:56   4:42:00   7:37:31 
  3   Jon Schlosser            66   Santa Fe         NM   1:39:57   1:25:45   4:45:01   7:50:43 
  4   Richard W Kennett        68   Salida           CO   1:48:00   1:34:11   5:09:15   8:31:26 
  5   Tom O'Keefe              68   Parker           CO   1:53:26   1:33:16   5:21:53   8:48:35 

                               70 - 74 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Lyle R Langlois          74   Phoenix          AZ   2:00:41   1:43:30   5:28:46   9:12:57 

                               75 - 79 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Kenneth A Green          75   Littleton        CO   1:45:08   1:32:19   5:55:55   9:13:22 


                                     Female

                               15 - 19 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Emma A Catmur            19   Crested Butte    CO   1:17:50   1:12:07   3:59:57   6:29:54 

                               20 - 24 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Jen L Taylor             24   Colo Springs     CO   1:23:07   1:12:37   4:15:53   6:51:37 
  2   Emily C Auerbach         21   Easton           PA   1:33:43   1:16:12   4:32:12   7:22:07 
  3   Melody R McMenamy        24   Denver           CO   1:47:05   1:24:40   4:43:46   7:55:31 
  4   Amy J Rothschadl         23   Colo Spgs        CO   1:39:51   1:21:59   4:56:00   7:57:50 

                               25 - 29 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Heather K Stites         25   Colo Springs     CO   1:15:22   1:06:11   3:30:59   5:52:32 
  2   Jamie D Donaldson        29   Denver           CO   1:16:51   1:02:56   3:38:53   5:58:40 
  3   Amanda Masek             29   Boulder          CO   1:25:51   1:12:51   3:56:46   6:35:28 
  4   Daffeny L Igo            26   Lakewood         CO   1:31:31   1:15:23   4:48:39   7:35:33 

                               30 - 34 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Lori A McClure           34   Parker           CO   1:30:56   1:13:01   4:03:11   6:47:08 
  2   Donna J Billek           31   Colo Springs     CO   1:32:01   1:21:18   5:19:55   8:13:14 
  3   Crystal Shaw             32   Colo Springs     CO   1:51:45   1:31:45   5:01:58   8:25:28 
  4   Rebecca Riopelle         30   Colo Springs     CO   1:46:03   1:33:24   5:20:47   8:40:14 
  5   Rebecca J Medina         34   Pueblo           CO   1:44:53   1:24:21   5:50:51   9:00:05 

                               35 - 39 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Shari S Marshall         37   Crested Butte    CO   1:15:24   1:00:24   3:11:59   5:27:47 
  2   Bridget A Dunn           36   Denver           CO   1:12:43   1:00:48   3:18:43   5:32:14 
  3   Gwen R Martinez          37   Cololrado Spri   CO   1:13:19   1:03:55   3:18:10   5:35:24 
  4   Paulette R Work          35   Colo Springs     CO   1:19:20   1:09:06   3:54:31   6:22:57 
  5   Bonnie Keefe             39   Centennial       CO   1:18:58   1:09:35   3:57:16   6:25:49 
  6   Diane L Repasky          39   Colo Spgs        CO   1:29:42   1:13:35   3:58:09   6:41:26 
  7   Corrina Goff             35   Colo Springs     CO   1:24:32   1:14:49   4:04:18   6:43:39 
  8   Tamara Rogers            37   Monument         CO   1:21:10   1:10:41   4:12:40   6:44:31 
  9   Michelle Chapman         35   Florissant       CO   1:31:00   1:16:49   4:14:21   7:02:10 
 10   Melissa J Hawthorn       37   Colo Spgs        CO   1:34:36   1:23:08   4:22:37   7:20:21 
 11   Leslie J Rude            37   Colo Springs     CO   1:29:45   1:20:29   4:34:40   7:24:54 
 12   Phlecia R Bursey         39   Colo Spgs        CO   1:32:11   1:19:08   4:56:37   7:47:56 
 13   Amy Lenig                38   Colo Springs     CO   1:43:32   1:25:42   5:03:17   8:12:31 
 14   Kim Means                36   Monument         CO   1:45:16   1:26:32   5:13:53   8:25:41 
 15   Linda Fisher             35   Colo Springs     CO   1:54:37   1:34:21   5:21:42   8:50:40 

                               40 - 44 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Amy K Regnier            41   Colo Spgs        CO   1:08:41   0:56:04   3:22:48   5:27:33 
  2   Debra S Fox              42   Colo Springs     CO   1:19:54   1:05:57   3:26:56   5:52:47 
  3   Kimberly M Greer         43   Larkspur         CO   1:20:33   1:10:42   3:36:01   6:07:16 
  4   Deb Cunningham           42   Denver           CO   1:17:33   1:03:30   3:56:05   6:17:08 
  5   Marilyn Goodloe          42   Colo Springs     CO   1:23:22   1:08:02   4:04:25   6:35:49 
  6   Kerry A Vargo            40   Parker           CO   1:27:10   1:14:51   4:04:19   6:46:20 
  7   Diane P Brown            41   Colo Spgs        CO   1:25:03   1:14:38   4:10:10   6:49:51 
  8   Kolene Brown             44   Lakewood         CO   1:27:19   1:14:07   4:08:44   6:50:10 
  9   Teri M Harper            40   Woodland Park    CO   1:26:58   1:14:58   4:10:17   6:52:13 
 10   Deb Harano               44   Colo Springs     CO   1:32:49   1:19:02   4:14:23   7:06:14 
 11   Judy L Bauermeister      44   Colo Spgs        CO   1:28:51   1:17:59   4:23:10   7:10:00 
 12   Michelle D Eisenberger   40   Colo Spgs        CO   1:39:44   1:20:05   4:14:39   7:14:28 
 13   Judy E Hayes             43   Colo Spgs        CO   1:32:42   1:20:54   4:21:31   7:15:07 
 14   Renee L Santiago         41   Monument         CO   1:39:45   1:27:00   4:22:02   7:28:47 
 15   Lisa D Heckel            41   Colo Spgs        CO   1:44:13   1:33:22   4:49:08   8:06:43 
 16   Linda K Ambard           42   Colo Springs     CO   1:38:58   1:22:07   5:05:47   8:06:52 
 17   Kimberly K Peterson      40   Colo Spgs        CO   1:53:12   1:28:05   5:08:44   8:30:01 
 18   Diana Reno               42   Pueblo           CO   1:47:57   1:26:57   5:38:47   8:53:41 

                               45 - 49 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Mary Hurley              46   Colo Springs     CO   1:23:17   1:13:11   4:02:27   6:38:55 
  2   Susan M Junkin           45   Colo Springs     CO   1:40:46   1:24:33   4:26:04   7:31:23 
  3   Mary J Campbell          47   Colo Spgs        CO   1:52:31   1:31:26   4:53:11   8:17:08 
  4   Diane Lopez              46   Pueblo           CO   1:31:34   1:21:26   5:38:50   8:31:50 
  5   Robin Kittel             46   Highlands Ranc   CO   1:44:45   1:33:58   5:21:05   8:39:48 
  6   Mary W Eoff              48   Broomfield       CO   1:37:36   1:27:12   5:49:57   8:54:45 
  7   Deb Haverfield           45   Monte Vista      CO   2:02:11   1:44:12   5:24:59   9:11:22 

                               50 - 54 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Carolyn J Moon           50   Colo Springs     CO   1:27:54   1:17:39   4:01:00   6:46:33 
  2   Linda L Reeg             51   Colo Springs     CO   1:33:42   1:16:11   4:20:18   7:10:11 
  3   Kelly S Murphy           52   Leadville        CO   1:38:45   1:21:26   4:28:34   7:28:45 
  4   Beverly S Skroch         54   Creede           CO   1:38:09   1:22:45   4:28:46   7:29:40 
  5   Robin Satterwhite        53   Colo Springs     CO   1:39:32   1:30:06   4:44:05   7:53:43 
  6   Sharon D Merrill         51   Colo Springs     CO   1:34:23   1:25:42   5:38:31   8:38:36 
  7   Louise M Samora          50   Pueblo           CO   1:47:00   1:30:22   5:57:12   9:14:34 

                               55 - 59 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Joyce McKelvey           59   Black Forest     CO   1:28:43   1:14:44   3:55:00   6:38:27 
  2   Peg Roddy- Reeg          55   Colo Springs     CO   1:30:06   1:14:10   4:04:32   6:48:48 
  3   Patricia Maloney         58   Loveland         CO   1:46:09   1:25:51   4:45:24   7:57:24 

                               60 - 64 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Sally C Kennett          62   Salida           CO   1:33:38   1:20:59   4:30:45   7:25:22 
  2   Charlene Lantry          61   Colo Springs     CO   1:34:44   1:19:46   4:48:48   7:43:18 
  3   Jessie M Quintana        60   Pueblo           CO   1:42:00   1:31:40   4:54:07   8:07:47 

                               65 - 69 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Kay Martin               67   Phoenix          AZ   1:59:13   1:41:45   5:09:05   8:50:03 

                               70 - 74 Age Group
PLC   Name                    Age   City             St   GOG       Roundup   Ascent    TTL TME
  1   Martha J Kinsinger       70   Colo Spgs        CO   1:50:17   1:35:45   5:20:54   8:46:56 


Return to Results | Return to Home Page